Follow us on  Like Us on Facebook 
To Get listed Call 9347107468
t
About Us

lekhari.com is an Internet marketing company providing result - oriented and affordable web services to small and medium sized businesses. With experience since 1998 in search engine marketing and web development, we have helped firms leverage the Internet for increasing sales and profits.

We have been reatained as official tweeter to many companies in India;We did Social Media campains to many companies.

Lekhari Consulting has an integrated team of Internet marketing consultants, SEO analysts, link building specialists, website designers, writers, e-commerce application programmers and marketing professionals who work as a team on projects to deliver results with Internet marketing. Now we have launched exclusive web site for Document Writers.

Document Writers in India

Document Writers play major role in Sale and Purchase of property they are experts to prepapre right documents to sign up and help people. Lekhari.com is dedicated to Document Writers. Our aim is to bring Document Writers under oneroof. We have collected Document Writers cell phone numbers from different parts of India and kept in www.lekhari.com. This list is growing and updated everyday. To get listed in www.lekhari.com please call K.V.Ramana cell 9347107468 email vetuku@yahoo.com

Tirupati

Talluru.MALLIKARJUN NAIDU 9393605505, 9701519300
P.SIVAIAH  9393606990
K.ESWARAIAH 9703508575
M SUBBA RAO   9440274502
C.GOPI YADAV. 9441980637
KOGURU SAIDHAN VALLI 9550493493, 9966610050
Damarapakam Subramanyam  9441332249
D.RAHIM CELL 9866240920,9700933930
S.SABJAN 9908537557
G.K.RAMU  9000413136. 9440012351
B.CHALAPATHI. 9701930967, 9440270749.
R.LAKSHMINARAYANA.;
098481 51677, 09848458677
C.SUBBARAYULU 98484 89155
Renigunta

T.RAMESH 094900 46100
C.SATISH 9908829333,9441901757
RUPESH 98484 58677
LAKSHMI NARAYANA  98481 51677
S.MAHABOOB BASHA 9908701695
K.V.CHALAM 9885861125, 97033-98663.
T.V.RAMANA  9393712999
V.Bhaskaraiah  8688804567,  8886904567
Chandragiri
C.M.KESAVULU(BUJJI) 094406 80509
Puttur
A.RAVI SEKHAR  94408 55407
S.VENKATESWARLU;  94408 55403
G.RAJENDRA NAIDU STAMP VENDOR; 9866103799

Piler
D.S.KHADERVALLI 9985588326
S,MASTAN SAHEB  9440959231,9177033230
R.RAVI KUMAR  9985146199
DEGA RAMANAPPA  9490960271
E.C.REDDEPPA REDDY   9440272676
P.SURESH REDDY  9963853274
RAMANJULU 9440125007

Madanapalle

R.GUNA SEKHAR  9000143582
SRINIVASULU GUDE  9440153169
M.REDDY SIVA RAMAIAH CE;  94402 69439
S.VASANTHA KUMAR 9440125349

Chittoor
P.C.RAVI   9394370315.990809992

Srikalahasti
K.DAMODARAM 9390030775
P.CHANDRASEKHAR  9912496740
N.RAJENDRA BABU   9248894863
P.HEMA CHANDRA 9985958007
K.GOPI  9989123591.
MAHESH 93900 29910
K.KUMARA SWAMY 08578-205354
-
Nellore
PATNAM DURGESH BABU
9393666669,9700225900
ZAMEER 9848394671
MULUMUDI BALA SUBRAMANYAM 
92464 32156
VUKKA SRINIVASULU 9849478757.
M.BALA KRISHNA 94402 68662
M.NARAYANA REDDY  9866441133
P.V.S.AJAY KUMAR. 9848404259.
MD JAMEERUDIIN 9848394671
MD JAHRUDDIN 9848535254
MD MAZHARDUDDIN 9848283467
VAKUNTA PENCHALAIH 9440455301
BADRI RAJASEKHAR 9440510627
SYED ABDUL KAREEM 9347101380
SYED BASHEER 9989780769
MADIREDDY NARAYANA REDDY 9866441133
MADIREDDY BALA KRISHNA REDDY 9440268662
JANGAM MUTHYALAIAH 9440508645
DARLA VEMAIAH(MUTHALU)9866714288
PALLEKONDA NARAYANA MURTHY 9440204871
PATNAM SAIKUMAR 9441218485
UDATA SUBRAMANYAM 9849265192
AJAY 9059308080
SUBBAIAH 9949379989
SURESH 9441937609
MAHESH 9866213155
MULUMUDI SURESH 9246434334
VENKATESWARLU(SURESH)9246434339
RIAZ(SURESH)9985483004
B.MADHUSUDHAN 9704889396.
SYED MAQSOOD AHMED 9346258639
VARIKUNTA HARI KRISHNA 9346986529
TULIMERLA MURALI 9849131945
CHINNI RAM PRASAD 9848626435
SUTARAM VEERANJANEYULU 9440233241
NUNNA CHTTI BABU 9951019489
VAKA SUNIL 9948058895
KAJJAYA SUBRAMANYAM 9849771060
BOJJA UDAYA BHASKAR 9553651294
KATURU RAMA KRISHNA 9866161716
SATTU NAGA RAJU 9704343789
JOMMULADINNE BALA VENTA ASHOK 9347101409
RENATI PAVAN KUMAR 9440455353
GUDDEPUDI RAMANAIAH 9848406610
PASULETI SUDHAKAR 9849130189
KALLURI MANOHAR 9492461107
KILLETI RAMEH 9949570936
DOLA VENKATA RAMANAIH 9573915869
VUKKA SRINIVASULU 9849478757
PAMPETI SUBRAMANYAM 9848277918
RASHID 8121260050
NAVA MOHAN KUMBHAGIRI 9860480704
PAVANI RAVI 9849134199
MURARI SETTY MASTHAN KUMAR 9848161134
M MAHU BABU 9985887941
NIMMALA VENKATA KUMAR 9985668397
KANDULA MAHESH BABU 9000450974
PARAMBOTTU YATHIRAJULU 9949747233
PTAN KALEKHAN 9848331459
PAVANI VENKA TESWAR RAO 9948836647
ABDULLAH 9490966834
MANNE RAMPALLI HARI CHARAN 9949937184
KUNAM MALA KONDA REDDY 9704911555
ANKU SIVA 7893639665
GOPI KUMBHAGIRI 8978985225
PPS AJAY KUMAR 7382140328
SHAIK BASHEER 9347103700
MD AFTAF (BASHEER) 9177056978
SYED BABU 9966037271
Kovur

GOPALA KRISHNA 9948223180
VENKATESHWARLU 95024 98689
RAMU 9948138934
SRINIVAS KUMAR 94410 60951
MURALI 9247790263
PENCHALA SWAMY 8019204385
K.SRINU 9666172204
Krishnapatnam
I.SRIDHAR PILLAY 9000012999
P.YEDUKONDALU CELL 8179313207,
C.H.SUBRAMANYAM CELL 986661009
N.SIVAIAH CELL 9949935426
T.SRINIVASULU 9866658712,
P.SIVA KUMAR 7032941210
K.V.S.MANI 9848181509
INDUKUPET
BOYAPATI VENKAIAH NAIDU 9985426519
BOYAPATI RAMESH NAIDU 9492576837
VELLA BHANU CHANDRA SEKHAR 9948672448
GOLLA BHASKAR RAO 9493195007
VALLURU SUBBARAMAIH 9949977678
D.GOPAL REDDY 9966198965
S D MAHABOOB BASHA 9494288399

ALLURU
VERABOYINA HARI PRASAD 9948258155
E.GOPI 9963212057

PODALAKURU
CHANDRA 9440824774
SESHAGIRI RAO 9441524359
RAGHAVA 9949326493

RAPUR
PECHALAIAH 9966046555
RADHA KRISHNAIAH 9703575555

Naidupet
CHAGANAM KALYANA RAO 9440929773
KAHASTI SURYA PRASHAN 9618575620
BIRADAVADA MASTANAIAH 9392357601
KAPULURU GOPI 9491622727
PINNEPALLI RAMA CHANDRAIAH 9912326429
CHAGANAM GOPI KRISHNA 9885783037

KAVALI
A.VENKATESWARLU 08626-241723
CHVR.NAGA RAJA KUMAR 9849586892
DUJATI SAI PRASAD 9640850876
GURINDAPALLI SAMBASIVIDU 9030822105
MANDA RAMULU 9298953215
SRRAJU SRINIVASA MURTHY 9948846137
A.VENKAT RAO 9959110975
SHAIK GHOUSE BASHA 9247853786
VUPPALA VENKATESWARLU 9652793015
D M KRISHNA 9701255839
GUDIPALLI VENKAT RAO 9951736191
D.RAMA KRISHA 9963338603
B.G.SHEEN KUMAR 9701252200
PAINAMPURAM PRASAD 9346920077

BUCHI REDDY PALEM
MUGALURU VENKA SESHAIAH 9848819558
PALCHURU RAMI REDDY 9493910135
KAKU PRABHAKAR RAO 9885017038
KOLATAPU GURU PRASAD 9247236039
CHEKURU SRINIVASULU 9052520027
KONDA VENKA LAKSHMI PRASAD 9490076050
PABOLO MALLI KARJUNA BABU 9440158676
JANAPATI MURALI KRISHNA 9908433993
K.PRASKAR REDDY 8125641104
A.RAVI KUMAR 8500133350
B.RAJA 9494503858
B.NARESH 9703175601
G.SURESH 9703186936
P.SURESH BABU 9951687311
CHILA VENKATESWARLU 9292607124
S.K.CHND BASHA 9885792026
S.K.CHINNA MASTHAN 8142059451

GUDUR
RAYASM SUBBA RAO 9885333859
BUDIDAVAKA VENKTA RATNAM ACHARI 9705431079
MADALA RAVI KUMAR NAIDU 9959589606
MUNGARA PRASAD 9885834711
SHAIK MAHABOOB BASHA (RAFI)9849520373
VULASALA CHANDRA SEKHAR 9989909296
VEPAKOMMU MOHANA KRISHNA 9440847881
KURICHARLA PATI PURANDHAR KUMAR 9849286179
PONGULURU SURENDRA 9490831137
YANATI SHANKARAIH 8331949660
PASUPULETI BALA VENKATESWAR RAO 9848569537
DUPPATI NAGA RAJU 9032199221
SHAIAK YUSUF HUSSAIN 9052706411
PINDI VENKATESWARLU 9849157761
PINDI SRINIVASULU 8985975007
TVS PRASAD 9441017614
M.SATISH REDDY 9849246822
P.PENCHALA PRASAD 9640281040

Venkatagiri
A.SRINIVASULU  9948215686
MURALI  9885499766
SURESH   9885936767
T.GOPAL NAIDU  9440752813

Sullurpet;
P.BALAIAH  9440589553

Gudur
Vusala Chandra sekhar  9989909296

Kurnool
A.CHANDRA MOULESHWARA RAO
9440291627, 81218 0381
N.NAGESWARA RAO 94409 70619
N.SRINIVASULU  9000068355
C S  Shalu 9908968299
Maqbool 9885117135
Imtiazur Rehman9849461868
B C Vijaya Kumar 9440294009, 9441579448
A.SUDHEER BABU 9640449225

Anantapur
Sainath Rao 9490539055
Sriramulunaidu 9441576476
Balaraju   848323153
Chandra Shekar 9848232046
Kishore Singh 8554223301
Rafi  9848463407
Syed Vali Baha Document  9848113943
Kadapa
G.NAGESWARAIAH. 9989026473S.
LAKSHMINARASAIAH  9502890507
S.SRINIVASULU  9846461735
C.NAGARAJU  9440760636
B.CHANDRA MOHAN
9440429803/ 9949394055
GANTI VENUGOPAL DW 9985409554

Proddatur 
J.RAMA MOHAN  9440518439

Rajampet
BOMMU PRABHAKAR; 9885937818
SYED GHOUSE MOHIUDDIN
PH 08565-248502

Ongole
MARUTURU RAMAKRISHANA RAO   9866298202
SHAIK JILANI BASHA  9985019392
MVSS SHARMA CELL 9493553283
PULIVARTHI RAMA RAO  9440651012
GILUGUASIRVADAM  9866653901

Guntur
POTTURI BHYRAV KUMAR  9394107723
VEMULA SRINIVASA CHAKRAVARTHY 
98856 06221
BANDI SRINIVASA RAO  83414448888,9885207092
RAVIPATI RAMA RAO
9347338463,9348338463

CHILAKALURIPET
A.SATYANARAYANA  9966460076
G.RAGHU9440474945

Rajahmundry
Putrevu Sutya Venkata Rao
98482 06020,96033 88669
A V Sashi Kiran 98494 46256

Visakhapatnam
D. N. RAJU 94403 89636
Surya Bhaskara Consultancy 9030021874 , 9866108526
Plot No 3, Midhilapuri Vuda Colony,
Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam - 530040,
Vadlamani Venkata Ramana 9441086686 , 9989553188
Door No 49-34-7/1, Akkayyapalem,
Visakhapatnam - 530016,
Ranga Rao P -9393108947
S V R Consultancy 9246623467
G Ramesh -891-2710668, 9866540061
Lakshmi Srinivas Document Works 9246615927, 9246612501
Gurujyothi Documentation Center 9966383047
Vijaya Rama Raju G 9440334228
Srinivasa Rao K 9393112191
P.V. Nageswara Rao 9951416349

KRISHNA DISTRICT  Vijayawada 
RUTTALA VENKATESWARLU  9246479830
P.RAVI SHANKAR 9848733012
GADDE MURALI KRISHNA.98480-99590
KATTI VEERA REDDY  9848560676
R.DEMUDU.  9440172179.
NELLURI SRINIVAS. 9848086160
NAIDU BUCHI BABU 93962 71446,93921 29297
NVS RAGHAVENDRA RAO
98487 37337; 98489 99995
N.V.K.DURGA PRASAD.(BUJJI) 9866365555,8143406399
A.SIVAPAVANI  9908661166
SHAIK NANA SAHEB  9948789913,9392104456
REKHA VENKATA NAGENDRA PRASAD.
93921 33723
S.BALA KRISHNA. 99598 33402, 9290592213.
CH.NARAYANA RAO.
93485 35359.93917 24109.
B.PHANI KUMAR 9245415788.
Raghavendra Rao 98483 40226,93932611116.
T.V.KRISHNA RAO  98483 17710 
KANTAMANENI S R K PRASAD. 9866475968,9392933995

Kankipadu

YALAMANCHILI KISHOR BABU 98497 91800
VISSANNAPET
P.SRINIVASA RAO  9441120299
ANIPEDDI VENUGOPAL 98492 70350
NUTAKKI SRINIVASA RAO  9951871099
Gannavaram
K.V.R.KISHORE PET
 98850 68099,98665 91798
THOTA VENKATESWAR RAO
99891 62162,99854 72999,9966767073
CHANDRAPATI PRASAD RAO
9866711177

NALLAPADU
VURAPALLI SRI RAMA MURTHY  9652934645
THOTA RAVI KANTH PAVAN KUMAR
8374803718, 8121905859,  7386020340

Chilakaluri pet
A.SATYANARAYANA  9966460076
.RAGHU 9440474945
Mangalagiri
KUKKAMALLA JAYARAJ 98482 48062
T.PRAVEEN KUMAR  9866907784,9032273253
Munagala Ravindranath 9394107984

Nuzivid
K.SRIRAMA CHANDRA 94401 54286
K.NAGARAMANJANEYULU  99483 99599
N.RAMAKRISHNA RAO 9618975198
K.V.L.RAJA  9848304140

THIRUVURU Krishna dist G.PRABHAKAR RAO CELL:+91-9948227930. VUTUKURU. RAVI KUMAR 9440729277 SK. FAZULUDDIN 9966859585

Nunna
TADEPALLI JAGANNATHA RAO
92988 09398.
Turlikonda Rama krishna M.A.LLb  9849184404
T.Shankar 99494-79059,
K.Syam Sundar  93978 77779
K.Rajeswari 99595 87577

GUDIVADA
BODI SRINIVASA MURALI  95506 35351

Eluru
GIDUTHURI VENKATARAMANA & BROTHERS 98482 5490
GARAPATI VEERASWAMY  9848134650
U.ANJANEYA SIVA KUMAR 9848113499

Narasaraopet
Appiseti Rama Rao 9390017545

CHENNAI
Advocate Pavithra Suresh 44-30997920
No 15 Urvasi Flat, Raja Rathinam Main Road
10th Street Lakshminagar,
Nanganallur, Chennai - 600061, Near Amma Unavagam
Basha Associates 9003080256 .
44-4505821,9003080256 , 9025537111
+(91)-9025804946 , +(91)-9940185377
No 59, Moore Street, Parrys, Chennai - 600001,
Behind 20 Star Complex And Next to Bohra Mosque
Jekeyes Associates 44-39342636
Shop No 5 E Door No 5 Mrv Complex 1 St Floor,
Second Line Beach Road, Parrys, Chennai - 600001,
Opposite To State Bank Of India ATM Mall
P Mahadevan Notary Public 44-39617636
No 2/162, Eden Garden MGR Street, Uthandi,
Chennai - 600119,
Near Toll Plaza
Almighty Associates
9940101010 9940101010, 9940100822,
9789001010, 7373555222
No 2/11 Fathima Church Complex, MES Road,
Tambaram East, Chennai - 600059,

Ganapathipuram Near Tambaram Sub Registrar Office

BANGALORE
Bangalore Industry Dotcom
9845937037 No.4/1, Muniswamappa Layout,
Swami Vivekananda Road Cross,
Ulsoor, Bangalore - 560008, Near Adarsha Theater
Social Cutlet 80-33539347
No.205, B-7, BDA Flats, Kallahalli, Ulsoor Lake, Bangalore - 560008, Near Ulsoor Lake
Lakshmi Kanth Associates 9844081272, 9845037668
No 3/2, 3rd Main Road,
Chamarajpet, Bangalore - 560018,
Next To Chamarajpet Sub Register Office
Rao Associates 80-32433966
9741340848
#91, , Kaval byrasandra, R T Nagar,
Bangalore - 560032, Opp. Venkatappa floor
Ganesh Enterprises 9845354812, 9880005619
Manjunatha Complex, Magadi Main Road, Anjananagar,
Bangalore - 560091, Opp Telephone Exchange ,

TRIVANDRUM
Mount Castle 9746242694
Satheeshan 472-2113456
G Somasekharan Nair 9387804587
Anil 9447197343
Alexander 9744574151
Venkateswara 9387827520, 9387311705
Sunitha K 9387783091
Smrithi Computers 9447471725
Ramakrishna Pillai 9447888771
Anil Kumar M 9447187142, 9495666478

Qasim &Bhagat Associates    093910 48462
Taj associates  8897907776

HYDERABAD
Golkonda
MUSTAQ AHMED  9030605298
ASIF ASSOCIATES  9885133814
N.Radha krishna Goud 9391019817
Mohammed Shah Ghouse Khan @ Shahraj
9502143786
ADIL 9246347071. 9347347071
A.CHANDRA MOHAN B.COM  9246373925
J.Chandra Sekhar.9393011727
N.V.Ravi Kumar  9985151345.9030125146.
M.A.Jalal. 99087 86339.
M.A.Gaffor; 93463 26996.
Mohammed Burhan
9246542493, 9346984758

PANJAGUTTA
Md Ather Ali Javeed  9346253769
K.ANJANEYULU  9848820571
Md Imtiyaz Ubed 9395578987,9908359597

RAJENDRA NAGAR
KHADEER. 9849498386
TOUSEF. 9985153383
ASLAM ASSOCIATES. 9391011743
ZUBAIR. 9949611337
RIZWAN 99858 37612
Kapra
V.Lakshmi Prasad 9849001153
T.VEERENDRA KUMAR  99890 44802
S.SRINIVAS   99893 99393, 92901 95511
M.GOPINATH 9908860277
R.gautham  9701856667
K.SrinivasReddy 9848322555
K.NIRANJAN REDDY. 9391067247
M.Lingam  9701633519
B.D.DASS  93913 25443,9908971988
Gopinath 99088 60277
Raman 98669 79534
laxman 94407 34483
JILANI BEGUM  9052266612
S.Jipal Reddy  9701248888,957342 7777
B.TIRUPATHI YADAV  9848960495,9502781185
M.M.LINGAM  9701633519
H N SHAH 98490 32784
K.SRINIVAS REDDY  98483 22555
RAJU 9959022712
SAGAR 9246378945
CHAITYANYA  8185039980
G.NARSAIAH  93469 24963
G.VENKATESH  9177 69633
S.S.PRAKASA RAO  9849236246
P.Krishna  98496 59800
M.Chnadra sekhar yadav  98487 99580
B.sri datta yadav  988665 28937

Narsingi
K.JAGAN MOHAN REDDY 9866617864
K.MADHUKAR 9848219256
E.KONDAL REDDY  9849832226
MOHD ZAKIR  98482271850
MR Rajesh  9966875599
YADAGIRI, 9849554599
MD RASHED  9849005415, 8099499011 
G.Thirupathi Reddy  9959176111, 9948325433
S.YADAGIRI RAO  9849554599
L SAINATH  9849396867
L SEKHAR 9849761741
B.RAMESH 9849226020
ABDUL BARI 9985135390
GAFFAR 9247294945

Tarbund,Bowenpally Secunderabad
A.RAGHUNATH  93463 84533
EUGINE ROSS  9885365217, 9885628068, 7893146701
M.Rangaiah Goud, 9849201376,
A.HANUMANTH YADAV 97033 7476
ARVIND KUMAR  9849070890, 9700681632
Narender Reddy Marri 9394759735, 9396559027, 
E.NARAHARI  9849628537

Kavadiguda
D.Raajkumar.9848016217
Ravi 93911 90043, 99858 17181
Iliyas 9966824 786
Raghu 9000755144
HARI 9848580949
AJAY 9347577487
SRIKANTH 9866384565
SSN REDDY 995981986

Prakash nagar Begumpet
P.Madan Mohan Reddy  9848905321
K.SANTOSH KUMAR  9959105000
K.SUDHAKAR REDDY 9000202730, 9246156367
MS CONSULTANTS 984890532

Kukatpalli Y junction
BIKAN  YADAV. 7893503355
MOHAMMED RUHUL KHUDDUS. 9849788244
G V S S KUMAR. 9908052916
R.SANTOSH KUMAR GOUD 9849492178
Mohammed Jaffar Hussaian. 9246502309, 9346502309.
D.Gopala Krishnam Raju. 9676211099
R.KUMAR. 9849377051
K.Ganesh Goud. 9542981999, 9642673333
MOHAMMED ARSHAD HUSSAIN. 9246504309, 9032333358,
B.V.REDDY  9848899231, 9848899232.
Syed Shoukath Hussain. 9391148932.
R.Mutyala Rao 9542919447, 9542898537.
Mohd.Ather Shareef. 9866322786
P.RAVINDER REDDY 9652926159
M.Krishna Goud 9848823482, 8143647031

Suraram
Shamaan Kishore Bhatnagar  9391115055, 7702935055
GURUKUNTA MANIPAL REDDY 9908088744, 9441675014
K.SURENDER 9949642209
K.RAVINDER 9849354039
K.NANDAGOPAL  9396835641 , 9618413195
E.HARI KRISHNA  9849242637
B.VENKAT REDDY  9000123455, 9849123452
G.RAMA KRISHNA REDDY 9666068470
S.ARUN REDDY(ADVOCATES) 9705656669.
MOHAMMED HABEEBUDDIN M.B.A 9394873416, 9704130079

Chikkadpally
K. Giribabu Mudiraj  9989259839, 9848092998
RAMPALLY SRINIVAS GOUD  93965 72505
R.B.SHYAM RAO  9848330630
A. Srininivas 9391032733
Syed Altaf Hussain  9030797522
Syed Maqbool Hussain (BABA)  9989000320

SAROOR NAGAR
P.SHANTILAL, M.COM  93910 38365
N.SRIKANTH GOUD.
98484 86478. 90321 51321.
Terala Ramesh Kumar. 9347118932.
POLAMRAJU VENKATA SUBBA RAO.9393155774
B.RAVINDER REDDY B.COM  9848033909

L B  NAGAR RING ROAD
kotla Sudhakar, 9390626508
ABDUL AZIZ ASSOCIATES  9246572442
P.RAVINDER REDDY  9848484145, 9059086835
P.RAMULU B.COM  93910 5219
R.SHAMBULINGAM B TECH(CICIL)
9848560765
G.JAGADESHWAR  B.A ,LL,B, 9849446353
G.NARENDER.  94401 90823
K.SUJEET REDDY   9032686625
B.NAVEEN KUMAR  9397975577, 9440667509
K.RAJESH(RAJU)  9393325857, 9848325857
VADDEPALLY LAXMAIAH  9848216599, 9393216599
K.ANAND.  9885665282
P.RAMULU B.Com 9391053219
D.Narasimha Rao  8008266623

Vanasthali Puram
S.BHASKAR RAO M.COM
98483 71191, 9949505825
S.SRNIVAS.M.COM LLB. 9399949838
SANEM JAGADESHWAR  9347446507 
M.A.QADER  9440344473.
CHARY  9849932350
BOPPANA SRINIVASA RAO 9392033556
D.ARJUN RAO  93465 43287
DONURU GOVARDHAN REDDY  9848341344
Mamidipally Srinivas  98498 52187
CHANDU 9885332229, 9949141564
P.VENU GOPAL 9392411031

Uppal
R.NANDISHWAR 9849038528.
V.RAMANAKRISHNA GOUD   9052223542
G.SREEDHAR REDDY 9985250812
N.SRIKANTH REDDY 9849935115
M.RAGHU  9000500999
A.SAI KUMAR  9989916777
Y.SUBHASH  9392421198
K.S.SAGAR M.com.  9246378945
D.S.MANOJ KUMAR 9440370147

Kukatpally
H.M.IBRAHIM 9391010395, 9959157427
T.SRINIVAS RAJU  98490 97233
G.MADHAVA REDDY  9399983838
K.SANKARA RAO 9391335910, 96180 59879
M.Krishna Goud  98488 23482
MURTUZA  9290545144 
SATISH  9390064949 
P.Srinivas 9246874273
T.VENKATESWAR RAO  9392483564
P.Satyanarayana  9399905835. 9550115523.
M.SRIHARI REDDY  9948648924

Erragadda
M.MUNAWAR KHAN  93965 58581
B.Giridhar Gopal 98480 95634
B.PRAHLAD  98855 95426,
Kamlesh 9849157883,
Vijay 9848488349
B.NARSING RAO  9246592253
Brahma K 9391038387
Habeeb Ur Rahman 9394740052, 9866635055

Sanga reddy
Rajeshwar Rao Chitta  9849668115
CHITTA JOSHIGURUNATH RAO  944 0745406
Sandeep 9963563864
J.PRAVEEN KUMAR  9391911474,9908030222.
A.CHANDRA KUMAR GOWD.  9391138508,8142339233

Malkajgiri
SYED YOUSUF  9848280346
G.V.RAMI REDDY 9440062478
C.V.RAVINDRAN 9949207770
R.RANJEETHA 9396579936
K.MURALI 98490 49427

Narapally
LEENA SATISH KUMAR  8297246333
Hari Krishna Goud 9393805454,
Y.SRINU  9346609335
Y.SUBHASH 9392421198
G.KRISHNA VENI  9949014990
Chary  9849232262
V.Radha krishna 9396601551

Balanagar
B.Prakash  Gupta 9908111195(Ibrahimpatnam)
B.Raj Gupta Mob; 9000333979,(Bala Nagar)
8297282349 (Bala Nagar)

Bahadur pura Hyderabad
T.Suresh Rao  9948688463.
K.Vishnu  . 9391047797
Mujahed Khan  9246367495;8019656927

Azampura
SHAKEEL Ahmed 9246158608
Mr. AKBAR IQBAL KHALIDI, 9246570876
NAYEEMUDDIN AHMED;
93965 39040;9866139040
MOHD OSMAN  8686956642
MOHAMMED IQBAL AHMED 9394567897

HiTech city
P.YADAGIRI B.com,LLB 9949570901

MEDCHAL
KSHIRASAGAR SRINIVAS. 9030886789
M.JANARDHAN REDDY  9848378391
CH RAMA GANESH 9989742092, 9440559756
S.RAMESH YADAV   9391600026
M.RAVI KANTH 9346858293, 9392011597
ARUN YADAV 9848024973, 9346347740
RVINDER REDDY 9440491942
H.SATHYANARAYANA 9849468890

SHANKARPALLY
M.NARSIMLU 9849322548, 9949205983
KRISHNA KUMAR BIRLA 9885976838, 9030748858
S.SRIDHAR GOUD 9849377026
K.SATHYAM GOUD 9908782431, 9849344393
SRIKANTH REDDY 9848412501, 9866483216

SHAMEERPET
B.RAVINDHAR   90002 40948.
D.Venkatesham  9440009817
U.Anand Goud  9391024120,9866006444
VIJAY 9491001235
Srisailam 9866855470

RED HILLS
M.A Nadeem 9849099269
Mr. Thakur Gajender Singh, 9246159909
HASEEB KASHEEF 9908396786, 9885402620
Yadagiri  9848592935
Badri Narender  9866053888

Warangal
NAMALA RAJU   9394364802
MOHD SADAQ 9949363707
MAMIDALA RAMESH BABU  9390100524
RAMA OMPRAKASH
9396401236, 9392489199, 9347126682.
G. VENKATA RATHNAM M 9848621251,
GATTU DAMODER 
9849364469, 9290122272.
T. VENKAT NARAYANA 9866845189
PANCHAGIRI. SAMPATH 9849097100

PARAKALA –WARANGAL DIST
PANCHAGIRI. SAMPATH 9849097100
YARRAM. SHYAM KUMAR 9963344304
Mahabubabad warangal dist;
B.SATHISH 9963324291
VASI REDDY.SUDHARSAN REDDY 9440962891, 08719-240661.
BOMMERA. VENKAT NARAYANA 9908151822.
R.PRAKASH 9347019341
WARDHANNAPETA warangal
P.VENKATIAH 9866520927
Karimnagar
MOHAMMED YOUNUS 92299809512
MOHD AKBAR KHAN 9440787656
THAKUR JAGADEESHWARA SINGH  9440492883
CHITTIREDDY MALLA REDDY 9989736336

JAGITYAL
KODALI RAMA KRISHNA RAO  9640863238
G.GANGADHAR 9346611516
MD IRFAN  9440717802

KORUTLA
SYED AKBAR ALI 9849041170
MUTHYALA VISHNU ,SRINIVAS,PRAVEEN.
9440129802, 9441317310, 9866669266

Jagityal
KODALI RAMA KRISHNA RAO  9640863238
G.GANGADHAR 9346611516
Armoor
SADAMASTULA VENKATRAM 9440418246
M.BABA 9966221009, 9848684862

KHAMMAM DISTRICT
MD IQBAL, A. NAGACHARY
9032930644, 9581145100
Shivaraju  9985192401 
VELDI RAVEENDRA (RAVI)9247249046
BATTULA VEERABABU 9441742439
R. ANANTHA REDDY 9848786699, 9951844889
SYD ASAD ALI 9396664747
CHITTOJU RAMABRAHMACHARY (CHARY) 9440424254
M.THIRUPATHI  9849772509
KOLA SURENDAR 9985084445
VANAM SRINIVASA BABU 9866654070
KOTHAGUDEM KHAMMAM district
G.SRINIVAS DUTT 9848234808, 9963999989
MD.SIFATHULLA 9391617911, 9849155464
Yellandu khammam
VALLABHANENI. SURESH 9676372392,8019274216
Kasumanchi khammam dist
PENDYALA. SATHISH KUMAR 9848591632
EDPUGANTI. KISHORE 9912648575
RAVURI. HARISH 9848345480
KODUMURI. VENU 9948486262
S.SATYA NARAYANA REDDY 9441835912,9848863072
T.MANOHAR YADAV 9848944015
Kalluru khammam dist
BANKA. PRABHAKAR 9885521256
BANKA.BABU 9908399119
K.JAYARAJU 9866226308
SATHUPALLI Khammam
MALLEM PALLI KRISHNAIAH 9989809825,9949531356
M.P.SUBBARAO -9885238986
V.PRAVEEN KUMAR 9440875715
PENUMAKA. VENKATA RAM 9885397194, +918761-281779
BATTINA. PARDHA SARADHI 9948934917
J.DIVAKAR 9866869594,+91-9032635347
MAADIRAJU.VENKATA CHALAPATHI RAO 9441979059
MALLAARAPU. RAJA RAO 9949531378,9177952182.
Madhira khammam
RANGA.BRAHMANANDA RAO 9347386726, 9963393202
KAMBHAMPATI. RAVI KUMAR 9848873822
Nalgonda
MANGILIPALLY KRISHNA  9885843274
M.NAGESWAR RAO 9848591373
K.MADHU I SAIDULU   9347551129
P.HANUMANTHA REDDY  9848344292
A.RAMESH   9985165402
B.BHASKER REDDY 9908975559
MEER MUNNAWAR ALI
9985613685, 9014671114
KANDUKURI BHADRAIAH  9959198342

Suryapet Nalgonda Dist
AKUNURU.MURALI MANOHAR RAO 9396810039.
KANDIMALLA. MADHUSUDHAN 9440102508.
P.VENKATESWAR RAO 9848151549.
V.RAVINDER 9396810938.
VEERLPATI VENKANNA, 9866034211.
AKUNURI KRISHNA 9985608931,
AKUNURI SAIDHULU 9985602748.
P.SATHISH KUMAR 9704889561, 9849864324.
Vikram Kumar 9885271240

Adilabad
M A Khadeer 9866886833
M A Majeed 9505905067
M.SYAM SUNDAR  9030461101, 98484 96060
M. NAGESWAR RAO 9848591373
N .RAJA SHEKAR REDDY  9885533139

Nizamabad
ABDUL MAJEED 9848870300, 92903 09025
SAIKE SAMPATH  9959425588, 98854 25588
G.NARESH  94908 29956

Ranga Reddy Dist
J.RAVI 9949670419, 8801028916
Maheshwaram Ranga Reddy Dist
G.YADAIAH 9441183674. +91-08414232444.
T.GOPAL REDDY 9441110729, 9966846644.
K.GANESH 9441182625.
M.A. WAJID 9912077268
B.NAVEEN REDDY 9848026604, 9848418972.
S.VIJAYA LAKSHMI.B.com 9441118393.
KUMMARI. SATYAM 9959991186, 8019157983.
MAHABOOB NAGAR DISTRICT 
E.J.RAVI KUMAR 
TANDUR BARKATH KHAN  9848259030.
SHOUKATH KHAN 9440832461.
RAJASHEKAR 9908787102.
KOTAM. SHIVAPRASAD 9440558149.
M.MOHOMMED 9553244226
SYE.SHAHABUDDIN KHAISER 9440425345
K.NARSIMHULU 9912205547
KONKATHI NAGANNA.
9440743742, 9866929007.
V.SRIKANTH  9985050125, 9533837478
V.MANNEM 9959138813
GADWAL-MAHABUBNAGAR
SYE.SHAHABUDDIN KHAISER B.Com 9440425345
K.NARSIMHULU. B.Sc., LL.B.,9912205547
KONKATHI NAGANNA.9440743742, 9866929007.
Wanaparthy -MAHABUBNAGAR
V.SRIKANTH-9985050125, 9533837478
G.NARESH KUMAR.B.Tech-9949461543
CHILUKA.RAVI-9490022991, 9989622017
G.RAMULU YADAV-9440767918
KATAMONI GOPAN GOUD-9985140287

Jadcherla; Mahboobnagar dist
S.SHIVA PRASAD 9703244334
S.DAMODHAR 9912952191
NEERADI.SHIVA KUMAR M.A.,LL.B.,9391151305
MD JAHANGIR ALI 9849464860
M.A HAKEEM9885264596
M.A.RAHEEM CELL:9160331196
MD.KHAJA ASHWAQUDDIN ARCHITECTURE,CELL:9346804239
Kalwakurthy Mahaboobnagar
M.KRANTHI KUMAR 9440231748
B.RAJU, 9440607603, 9441162167, 9440206803
L.ANAND 9908583639
R.LINGA REDDY B.A. 9490204920
KRISHNA 9440423389, 8790472424
A.JANGAIAH 9441705274, 9885232418, 9912477097
L.NARAYANA REDDY 9441030414, 9247440614
M.A NAYEEM 9440590442
Brungi.prabhakar 9492503004, 9885778062
Jadcherla, Mahboob nagar dist
S.SHIVA PRASAD 9703244334
S.DAMODHAR 9912952191
NEERADI.SHIVA KUMAR M.A.,LL.B.,9391151305
HUZUR NAGAR,NALGONDA dist;
KAAYITHI.VENKATESWARLU :9848431193
KAALVA. VEERESWAR RAO 9848812523
POTHULA.GNANAIAH-9948532640
SK.JHONY PASHA-9848609902
KODADA NALGONDA DIST
SK.SAIDULU 9912198168,9948105992.
K.BHARGAVA.9347852757
K.SATYANARAYANA 9848841719
KONDA. SUNDERRAMI REDDY 9849225883,08683-253783.
MEDAK DISTRICT;Zaheerabad
A. KRISHNA RAO  9396410126, 9550567789
K.SRINIVASA RAO9440156448
MOHD GHOUSUDDIN  9490096700, 9177821849 
MOHD.MOINUDDIN 9247771764, 9666510975
SHAIK AYUB  MA ,LLB  9493012798

NARSAPUR.MEDAK
P.A.PRAJOTHAM REDDY 9440202857
GAJWEL.MEDAK
M.A.HAMEED 9440370672
GAJWEL.MEDAK
chandur Nalgonda
BHASKAR B.A
ABDUL BARI B.A N.VENKANNA YADAV N.RAM YADAV 9985006268, +91-9441033799,
B.VENKANNA P.KRISHNA 9959236324, +91-7702254949.
MUMMADI. VENKATACHARI 9885348197
CH.SUDHEER.,B.sc.
T.SREEDHAR.,B.com 9160561156,+91-9985832467.
Shankarpally R.R.Dist
L.CHENNA REDDY 9849322548.
S.SRIDHAR GOUD 9849377026
M.NARSIMHULU 9949205983
M.SREENIVAS 9849094576
Tandur R R dist;
BARKATH KHAN – 9848259030.
SHOUKATH KHAN - 9440832461
KOTAM. RAJASHEKAR -9908787102.
KOTAM. SHIVAPRASAD -9440558149.
shamshabad R R dist
SRIKANTH REDDY 9848412501, 9866483216,
N.SRINIVAS REDDY 9849418736, 9849183087
SAMA.SRIPAL REDDY 9848293521
M.BAL REDDY 9848783368
M.SRINIVAS 9848524452, 9032878764
A.HEMANTH REDDY 9848593266
P.SUDHAKAR MUDIRAJ 9849670037
Choutuppal
NALGONDA dt
S.SATHYANARAYANA . M.A.,9908507663, 9440714357
AKULA.SRIKANTH S.SHEKHAR 9440678861, 9059899499, 9160031844.
SURYAPET – 508213,NALGONDA
AKUNURU.MURALI MANOHAR RAO 9396810039.
KANDIMALLA. MADHUSUDHAN 9440102508
P.VENKATESWAR RAO 9848151549
V.RAVINDER 9396810938
VEERLPATI VENKANNA, 9866034211
AKUNURI SAIDHULU,Krishna, 9985608931, 998560274
P.SATHISH KUMAR 9704889561, 9849864324
BRUNGI SUBHAS B.Sc. B.ed.9440349662
RANGA REDDY DISTRICT GHATKESAR
G.Maheshwar   9032701718, 9395321925
L.SUNIL KUMAR 8008934484
SHAIK MUKHTAR(MUNNA BHAI) 9705692099, 9393038309,
VENKTESH GONGALLA  9866998879
KVLN CHARYULU(PANTHULU)  9849232262
VIPPARLA RADHA KRISHNA  9396601551
MD .YOUNUS  9959177857
ANISH PASHA MOHAMMED 9848206300, 9010214312
Sadguru krishna kumar 9963975815
Beetukoori 931910266
R.GOVIND  9395559333
AKHTAR 9989486048
Yadagiri Gutta
M.A.QUADER SHAREEF  9849528865
SYED VASEEM  9959368363
S.P.shetty 9848557247
S.Veera Swamy 99123 97877
LIMGAM &; BHASAKR  9848478920, 9949078925
SRIRAMOJU SRINIVAS 93940 66165
IBRAHIMPATNAM
BOORA RAMESH
99122 49486, 9346212886
BONASI PRAKASH(SIri) 9908111195;
L.NARAHARI.9849448527.
G.MAHESH  9849189582, 9866164232.
G.PRABHAKAR 9441044195
E.NAGARAJU BCA  9440960413
TANDUR
BARKATH KHAN  9848259030.
SHOUKATH KHAN  9440832461.
KOTAM. RAJASHEKAR 9908787102.
KOTAM. SHIVAPRASAD 9440558149.
S.Srinivas M.Com 93999949838
LINGAM SUBRAMANYAM. 93481 91434
Cheripally Paandeeshwar. 9848126981
M.ARAVIND  9866394151
D.RAMESH  9652522299

To get listed in www.lekhari.com Please call
K.V.Ramana 9347107468
Email: vetuku@yahoo.com Hyderabad

lekhari.com

H.O lekhari.com
1-9-312 Vidya Nagar
Hyderabad
B.O: NELLORE
Room No 8
Suguna Motor Complex.
Nellore

TIRUPATI
Plot no 30
Bhupal Housing Colony

KAKINADA
63-4-5/2
MASTA RAMULU STREET.
Dwaraka Nagar
Kakinada 533003

PRODDATUR
12/181 Jyothi Nagar Achari colony
Proddatur
dist Kadapa 516 360

KADAPA
18-499,BKM.Street,
KADAPA

VISAKAHAPATNAM
29 Timpany Road
VISAKAHAPATNAM

ONGOLE
35, PADMA TOWERS, ONGOLE


ANATAPUR
12/35 KAMALA NAGAR
ANATAPUR

Tamilnadu
CHENNAI
98 DEFENCE COLONY
EKKATTU THANGAL
GUINDY, CHENNAI-32
COIMBATORE
1/14 Ramnagar,Devi Nagar,
Kavundam palayam,
Coimbatore-30

VELLORE
Old no 68 new no 26g 1 st floor
Thodapalayam
Vellore

BANGALORE
# 18 / 175, 1st Main Road
Sampangiram Nagar
Bangalore - 560027
OVERSEAS OFFICE USA

1927N 18TH AVENUE
MEROSE PARK ILLINOIS USA


Copyright - © - 2014 - lekhari.com